CrossFit

CrossFit box software for WODs, open gym and drop-ins

Ollynk is CrossFit box software for Mexico and LATAM that runs WOD classes, open gym, drop-ins, memberships and Wellhub and TotalPass visits from $1,899 MXN per location per month. More than 300 businesses in 5 countries use it, handling over 50,000 bookings a month.

Last updated: October 14, 2026

admin.ollynk.io

Schedule · Week of Jul 6–12

0 bookings

Mon

Yoga Flow

7:00

Strength

18:00

Tue

HIIT

8:30

Full

Pilates

9:30

Wed

Yoga Flow

7:00

Waitlist · 3

Boxing

19:00

Thu

Pilates

9:30

HIIT

18:00

Full

Fri

Mobility

8:00

Strength

18:00

Check-in kiosk activeAutomatic reminders 24h before
  • 300+ businesses

    in Mexico, Colombia, Argentina, Chile and Peru

  • 50,000+ bookings

    processed every month

  • From $1,899 MXN

    per location per month, no lock-in

  • Migration in under 7 days

    keeping validity and credits

How do I schedule WOD classes with capacity and a waitlist?

Each WOD class has a capacity you set based on your floor space and coaches. Athletes book in the app or on your site, and full time slots open a waitlist.

You set the cancellation window and, on Professional, no-show fees to protect your highest-demand classes.

How do I handle open gym and drop-ins?

Open gym is scheduled as its own time slot with separate capacity and rules from the WOD, and you choose whether each membership includes it. That keeps the number of athletes on the floor under control.

For drop-ins you sell a single class as a one-entry pack, online or at the POS, and the visitor lands in your CRM as a prospect.

Does it work with Wellhub and TotalPass at a CrossFit box?

Yes. The Wellhub and TotalPass integrations are included on every plan at no extra cost, and you manage those visits next to your own members.

With analytics you can compare occupancy, retention and revenue between your own athletes and platform visits.

What does Ollynk include for a CrossFit box?

Bookings, payments, coaches and communication on one platform, with no per-user fees and unlimited clients.

What boxes use most:

  • WOD classes with capacity, waitlists and cancellation windows
  • Open gym with its own capacity, and drop-ins as a one-entry pack
  • Recurring memberships and packs with automatic billing
  • Coach payroll per class, hour, athlete or fixed rate, with a portal (Professional)
  • Payments with Stripe, PayPal, Mercado Pago and SPEI
  • iOS and Android app, PWA and a website on your own domain

How much does it cost, and how do I migrate my box?

Ollynk starts at $1,899 MXN per location per month on Starter, $2,899 MXN on Professional and $3,499 MXN on Business; Enterprise is quoted. Annual billing is 15% off, with no lock-in and no commission on sales.

Migration takes under 7 days and keeps your athletes' expiry dates and credits.

Plans and pricing per location

List prices are in Mexican pesos. We show a reference in your local currency; invoices are issued in MXN or USD depending on your country.

PlanMonthly priceIncludes
Starter$1,899 MXNper location per month1 module of your choice · 2 staff users · unlimited clients · Bookings and waitlists · Stripe, Mercado Pago, Wompi and PaymentsWay
Professional$2,899 MXNper location per month2 modules of your choice · 5 staff users · Advanced rules and no-show charges · Wallet, coupons and gift cards
Business$3,499 MXNper location per month3 modules of your choice · Unlimited staff users · Campaigns and automations · WhatsApp with notifications and AI agent
EnterpriseCustom quoteEvery module · Unlimited locations and staff · Split payments for franchises

Every plan is 15% off with annual billing. No per-user fees and no commission on your sales. See pricing

Frequently asked questions

How much does CrossFit box software cost?

From $1,899 MXN per location per month on Starter, with unlimited clients and 2 staff users. Professional is $2,899 MXN and Business is $3,499 MXN.

Can I sell drop-ins and trial classes?

Yes. You sell a single class as a one-entry pack, online or at the POS, and it is recorded on the visitor's profile.

Can I accept SPEI payments?

Yes. SPEI is available in Mexico alongside Stripe (3.2% + $3 MXN per transaction), PayPal and Mercado Pago, and Ollynk charges no commission on your sales.

Does it work with Wellhub and TotalPass?

Yes. Both integrations are included on every plan at no extra cost.

Does it connect to ChatGPT?

Yes. Ollynk MCP connects your account to ChatGPT or Claude and is included on every plan, so you can ask about attendance, revenue or memberships in plain language.

How long does migration take?

Under 7 days, with athletes' expiry dates and credits preserved. Support is in Spanish.

Ready to get started?

Book a demo and we will show you your CrossFit box set up in Ollynk, or write to contacto@ollynk.mx.